Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Marguerite ALLOY

Marie Marguerite ALLOYAge: 26 years17171744

Name
Marie Marguerite ALLOY
Given names
Marie Marguerite
Surname
ALLOY
Also known as
Marie Marguerite ALLOIE
Birth January 17, 1717 38 41
Birth of a son
#1
Antoine François LEGRIS

Death of a maternal grandfatherManuel GRISET
1718 (Age 11 months)

Death of a paternal grandfatherAdrien ALLOY
July 14, 1722 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherNicolas ALLOY
December 15, 1723 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMarie BRUNELOT
1725 (Age 7 years)

Death of a motherMarie-Jeanne GRISET
May 14, 1728 (Age 11 years)
Religious marriageAntoine Benoni LEGRISView this family
August 8, 1741 (Age 24 years)
Death between 1744 and 1749 (Age 26 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 14, 1714Seninghem, 62380, France
3 years
herself
Family with Antoine Benoni LEGRIS - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 8, 1741Wavrans-sur-l'Aa, 62380, France
son

Media objectMariage Legris - Alloy
Format: application/octet-stream
Type: Microfiche
Media objectMarie Marguerite ALLOYMarie Marguerite ALLOY
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 561 × 336 pixels
File size: 232 KB
Type: Photo