Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Blanche DE MONTCAVREL1090

Name
Blanche DE MONTCAVREL
Given names
Blanche
Surname
DE MONTCAVREL
Also known as
Blanche DE MONTCRAVEL
Birth estimated 1090

Birth of a daughter
#1
Louise DE PREURES
1121 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Henri II DE PREURES
1129 (Age 39 years)

Death of a husbandHenri DE PREURES
1153 (Age 63 years)

Death of a daughterLouise DE PREURES
1174 (Age 84 years)
Death of a sonHenri II DE PREURES
1197 (Age 107 years)

Deathyes