Famille HENAUT - LESCART

DE BERGHES SAINT WINOCH, Giselberthe

Wido DE BERGHES ST WINOCHAge: 54 years11321186

Name
Wido DE BERGHES ST WINOCH
Given names
Wido
Surname
DE BERGHES ST WINOCH
Also known as
Wildo DE BERGHES ST WINOCH
Birth 1132 26
Death of a paternal grandfatherFlouques DE BERGHES ST WINOCH
1146 (Age 14 years)

Death of a fatherGilbert 1er DE BERGHES ST WINOCH
1146 (Age 14 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAvicie DE BAILLEUL
1147 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Béatrix DE BERGHES ST WINOCH
1169 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Blanche DE BERGHES ST WINOCH
1172 (Age 40 years)
Occupation
Seigneur de Berghes

Death 1186 (Age 54 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Louise DE GUINES DE FRISE - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
-2 years
daughter

Media objectDE BERGHES SAINT WINOCH, GiselbertheDE BERGHES SAINT WINOCH, Giselberthe
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 209 × 230 pixels
File size: 22 KB