Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Martine BAUCHANT1480

Name
Martine BAUCHANT
Given names
Martine
Surname
BAUCHANT
Also known as
Martine BEAUCHAMP
Birth 1480

MarriageMathieu LE BLOCQView this family
about 1500 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Nicolas LE BLOCQ
1505 (Age 25 years)

Marriage of a childNicolas LE BLOCQJehenne DE GUERBECQUEView this family
October 1, 1559 (Age 79 years)
Death of a sonNicolas LE BLOCQ
between 1562 and 1564 (Age 82 years)
Deathyes