Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Mathieu LE BLOCQ1475

Name
Mathieu LE BLOCQ
Given names
Mathieu
Surname
LE BLOCQ
Also known as
Mahieu LE BLOCQ
Birth 1475 25 25

MarriageMartine BAUCHANTView this family
about 1500 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Nicolas LE BLOCQ
1505 (Age 30 years)

Marriage of a childNicolas LE BLOCQJehenne DE GUERBECQUEView this family
October 1, 1559 (Age 84 years)
Death of a sonNicolas LE BLOCQ
between 1562 and 1564 (Age 87 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Martine BAUCHANT - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1500
6 years
son