Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Charlotte BUEZAge: 60 years17241785

Name
Marie Charlotte BUEZ
Given names
Marie Charlotte
Surname
BUEZ
Also known as
Marie Charlotte BUAY
Also known as
Marie Charlotte BUE
Birth July 9, 1724 35 25
Death of a paternal grandmotherMarie Françoise BOIDART
December 21, 1728 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherNicolas Antoine DE MOLON
May 2, 1744 (Age 19 years)
MarriageJean Philippe OBERTView this family
July 1, 1749 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Anne Joseph OBERT
April 2, 1751 (Age 26 years)
Death of a motherJeanne Thérèse DE MOLON
April 10, 1779 (Age 54 years)
Death after 1785 (Age 60 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Jean Philippe OBERT - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 1, 1749Wizernes, 62570, France
21 months
daughter