Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie LE VERDAge: 80 years15471627

Name
Marie LE VERD
Given names
Marie
Surname
LE VERD
Also known as
Marie LEVERD
Also known as
Marie LEVERT
Birth 1547 52 52
Birth of a daughter
#1
Sainte MARCOTTE
1580 (Age 33 years)
Death of a husbandAlexandre MARCOTTE
1604 (Age 57 years)

Marriage of a childJean OBERTSainte MARCOTTEView this family
before 1610 (Age 63 years)

Death 1627 (Age 80 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Alexandre MARCOTTE - View this family
husband
herself
daughter