Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Clément BUEZ1688

Name
Clément BUEZ
Given names
Clément
Surname
BUEZ
Also known as
Clément BUAY
Also known as
Clément BUE
Birth September 18, 1688 22
Death of a maternal grandfatherAnthoine BOIDART
November 3, 1695 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMarie BONNART
after 1699 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Charlotte BUEZ
July 9, 1724 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherMarie Françoise BOIDART
December 21, 1728 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childJean Philippe OBERTMarie Charlotte BUEZView this family
July 1, 1749 (Age 60 years)
Death of a wifeJeanne Thérèse DE MOLON
April 10, 1779 (Age 90 years)
Death of a daughterMarie Charlotte BUEZ
after 1785 (Age 96 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 15, 1687Esquerdes, 62380, France
17 months
himself
Family with Jeanne Thérèse DE MOLON - View this family
himself
wife
daughter