Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Anne Françoise FOSSIERAge: 27 years17001727

Name
Anne Françoise FOSSIER
Given names
Anne Françoise
Surname
FOSSIER
Also known as
Anne Françoise FOSSIEZ
Birth estimated 1700

MarriageJean François TORCHYView this family
July 29, 1721 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
François Jean TORCHY
June 16, 1722 (Age 22 years)
Death November 21, 1727 (Age 27 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Jean François TORCHY - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 29, 1721Lebiez, 62492, France
11 months
son