Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Isembart LECOINTEAge: 55 years16251680

Name
Isembart LECOINTE
Given names
Isembart
Surname
LECOINTE
Also known as
Isembar LECOINCTE
Birth 1625

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie LECOINTE
September 18, 1656 (Age 31 years)
Occupation
Manouvrier

Death 1680 (Age 55 years)