Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jehenne SOULDANAge: 34 years15901624

Name
Jehenne SOULDAN
Given names
Jehenne
Surname
SOULDAN
Also known as
Jeanne SOUDAN
Birth about 1590 60 55

MarriageJehan HAZELARView this family
about 1610 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Antoinette AZELARD
Type: Egalement connu sous ce Nom HAZELART
1611 (Age 21 years)
Death November 24, 1624 (Age 34 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
-24 years
elder sister
Family with Jehan HAZELAR - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: about 1610
2 years
daughter