Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie DE MARTHES1535

Name
Marie DE MARTHES
Given names
Marie
Surname
DE MARTHES
Also known as
Marie DEMARTHES
Birth about 1535

Birth of a daughter
#1
Catherine SOUDAN
about 1565 (Age 30 years)

Death of a husbandLouis Jean SOUDAN
after 1573 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Jehenne SOULDAN
about 1590 (Age 55 years)

Marriage of a childJehan HAZELARJehenne SOULDANView this family
about 1610 (Age 75 years)

Death of a daughterJehenne SOULDAN
November 24, 1624 (Age 89 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Louis Jean SOUDAN - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
-24 years
daughter