Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Henry FINESSEAge: 29 years16391668

Name
Henry FINESSE
Given names
Henry
Surname
FINESSE
Also known as
Henry FINETTE
Birth before 1639

Birth of a daughter
#1
Jeanne FINETTE
before 1654 (Age 15 years)

Death of a wifeMarguerite DELEBOURRE
before 1668 (on the date of death)

Death before 1668 (Age 29 years)