Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jeanne HENNUYET1670

Name
Jeanne HENNUYET
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
HENNUYET
Also known as
Jeanne HENNIAR
Birth estimated 1670
MarriageJean BOULETView this family
August 4, 1687 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Catherine BOULET

Deathyes