Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Martine DE FRANCE1585

Name
Martine DE FRANCE
Given names
Martine
Surname
DE FRANCE
Also known as
Martine DE FRANCH
Birth 1585
Birth of a daughter
#1
Françoise DE ROND
February 22, 1617 (Age 32 years)
Death of a husbandPierre DE ROND
January 14, 1637 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childPhilippe WANDONNEFrançoise DE RONDView this family
before 1645 (Age 60 years)

Death of a daughterFrançoise DE ROND
before November 16, 1663 (Age 78 years)