Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Robert PARENTAge: 63 years15701633

Name
Robert PARENT
Given names
Robert
Surname
PARENT
Also known as
Robert PARENTI
Birth 1570 26 24
Marriage of parentsJulien PARENTJulie BOUHELIERView this family
February 7, 1588 (Age 18 years)
MarriageFrançoise DELAGUESEView this family
1590 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
André PARENTY
1600 (Age 30 years)

Death of a fatherJulien PARENT
1600 (Age 30 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherAugustin Cesar PARENT
April 3, 1603 (Age 33 years)
Death of a motherJulie BOUHELIER
September 18, 1611 (Age 41 years)

Marriage of a childAndré PARENTYMadeleine DUFAYView this family
September 13, 1629 (Age 59 years)

Death of a wifeFrançoise DELAGUESE
after September 13, 1629 (Age 59 years)

Death 1633 (Age 63 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 7, 1588Combourg, 35270, France
-17 years
himself
Family with Françoise DELAGUESE - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1590Thiembronne, 62560, France
11 years
son