Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Jeanne DELEPLACEAge: 86 years17261813

Name
Marie Jeanne DELEPLACE
Given names
Marie Jeanne
Surname
DELEPLACE
Also known as
Marie Anne DELPLACE
Birth October 14, 1726 33 25
Death of a fatherFrançois DELEPLACE
June 9, 1743 (Age 16 years)
MarriageJeanne Antoine PETITView this family
November 17, 1750 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Elisabeth PETIT
October 29, 1759 (Age 33 years)
Death of a motherMarie Elisabeth SELLIER
August 12, 1761 (Age 34 years)
Marriage of a childPierre François BROUARTMarie Elisabeth PETITView this family
May 9, 1780 (Age 53 years)
Occupation
Mendiante

Death February 23, 1813 (Age 86 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 21, 1721Merck-les-Liévin, 62560, France
5 years
herself
Family with Jeanne Antoine PETIT - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 17, 1750Merck-les-Liévin, 62560, France
9 years
daughter