Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie BENOIT1635

Name
Marie BENOIT
Given names
Marie
Surname
BENOIT
Also known as
Marie BENOIST
Birth 1635

MarriageAdrien JENNEQUINView this family
September 18, 1657 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Jeanne JENNEQUIN
1678 (Age 43 years)

Marriage of a childThomas DELEPLACEJeanne JENNEQUINView this family
February 6, 1695 (Age 60 years)
Death of a daughterJeanne JENNEQUIN
July 27, 1721 (Age 86 years)