Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Elisabeth DE MAKEGNYAge: 73 years10751148

Name
Elisabeth DE MAKEGNY
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
DE MAKEGNY
Also known as
Isabelle DE MACQUIGNY
Also known as
Elisabeth DE MAC QUIGNY
Birth 1075 45 38

Death of a maternal grandmotherAdèle CAPET
January 8, 1079 (Age 4 years)
Death of a fatherAnselme DE MAKEGNY
1095 (Age 20 years)

Death of a motherGiselberthe DE FLANDRES
1096 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Nicolas DE MAILLY
about 1122 (Age 47 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Marie Elisabeth DE MAILLY
1126 (Age 51 years)

Death 1148 (Age 73 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Mother’s family with Anselme DE MAILLY - View this family
uncle
mother
Marriage: 1057
15 years
husband
Family with Wauthier DE MAILLY - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
-3 years
son