Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Joseph BRASSART1753

Name
Marie Joseph BRASSART
Given names
Marie Joseph
Surname
BRASSART
Also known as
Marie Joseph BROSSART
Birth March 1, 1753 30 28
Death of a maternal grandmotherElisabeth Marie DEBAILLEUL
September 24, 1757 (Age 4 years)
MarriageFrançois Joseph LALINView this family
May 31, 1775 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#1
André Guislain LALIN
July 3, 1777 (Age 24 years)
Death of a husbandFrançois Joseph LALIN
1779 (Age 25 years)

Death of a fatherRobert BRASSART
December 7, 1792 (Age 39 years)
Death of a motherMarie Agathe Jeanne FOURMAULT
March 18, 1805 (Age 52 years)
Death of a sonAndré Guislain LALIN
March 13, 1858 (Age 105 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with François Joseph LALIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 31, 1775
2 years
son