Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Adrien FOURMAULTAge: 61 years16881749

Name
Adrien FOURMAULT
Given names
Adrien
Surname
FOURMAULT
Also known as
Adrien FOURMAUX
Birth 1688
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Agathe Jeanne FOURMAULT
1725 (Age 37 years)
Occupation
Manouvrier

Death April 10, 1749 (Age 61 years)
Family with Elisabeth Marie DEBAILLEUL - View this family
himself
wife
daughter