Famille HENAUT - LESCART

François DEBAILLEULAge: 96 years16581754

Name
François DEBAILLEUL
Given names
François
Surname
DEBAILLEUL
Also known as
François DEBAILLOEUL
Birth 1658 53 43
Death of a motherIsabeau DERANCOURT
after January 1674 (Age 16 years)
Death of a fatherMichel DEBAILLEUL
after 1674 (Age 16 years)
MarriageMarie WARNIERView this family
November 20, 1681 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Elisabeth Marie DEBAILLEUL
1688 (Age 30 years)

Occupation
Procureur, Notaire, Praticien

Death after January 1754 (Age 96 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 14, 1646
13 years
himself
Family with Marie WARNIER - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 20, 1681Arras, 62580, France
7 years
daughter