Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jeanne COQUIDEAge: 80 years16551735

Name
Jeanne COQUIDE
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
COQUIDE
Also known as
Jeanne COQUERELLE
Birth 1655 22 25
MarriagePhilippe ALEXANDREView this family
January 24, 1685 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Marguerite ALEXANDRE
between September 14, 1688 and 1695 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherLouis COCQUERELLE
March 22, 1694 (Age 39 years)
Death of a motherMarguerite VICHERY
1700 (Age 45 years)

Death of a husbandPhilippe ALEXANDRE
1726 (Age 71 years)
Death March 28, 1735 (Age 80 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
Marriage:
herself
Family with Philippe ALEXANDRE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 24, 1685Gouy-Servins, 62530, France
11 years
daughter
Marie Marguerite ALEXANDRE
Birth: between September 14, 1688 and 1695 28 33Gouy-en-gohelle, 62380, France
Death: May 17, 1770Servins, 62530, France

Note

786 - Contrat de mariage 13 juillet 1712 - 2J10/388r André LEBAS fils à marier de feu Nicolas et de Madeleine OPIGEZ demeurant à Servins assisté de Jean CLUNIEZ cordonnier y demeurant son beau-frère époux Marie Catherine LEBAS Philippe ALEXANDRE marchand demeurant à Gouy Servins, Jeanne COCQUIDÉ sa femme et Marie Marguerite ALEXANDRE leur fille à marier