Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jean DE CASSELAge: 79 years15351614

Name
Jean DE CASSEL
Given names
Jean
Surname
DE CASSEL
Also known as
Jehan DE CASSEL
Birth about 1535 15 15

MarriageGilette HATUTEView this family
about 1560 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Denise juliette Dina DE CASSEL
between 1562 and 1565 (Age 27 years)
Occupation
Laboureur

Death before 1614 (Age 79 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Mother’s family with an unknown individual - View this family
mother
himself
Family with Gilette HATUTE - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1560
6 years
daughter