Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Martinus DEMEULENAEREAge: 46 years16001646

Name
Martinus DEMEULENAERE
Given names
Martinus
Surname
DEMEULENAERE
Also known as
Mauritius DE MEULENAERE
Birth 1600

MarriageMargareta CLOETView this family
January 11, 1630 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Rogerius DEMEULENAERE
August 19, 1635 (Age 35 years)

Death after 1646 (Age 46 years)