Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Augustin Rousseau Décès

Augustin Joseph ROUSSEAUXAge: 78 years18071885

Name
Augustin Joseph ROUSSEAUX
Given names
Augustin Joseph
Surname
ROUSSEAUX
Also known as
Augustun Joseph ROUSSEAU
Birth July 5, 1807 42 28
Death of a maternal grandfatherCharles Joseph BRUX
July 22, 1822 (Age 15 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnne Marie DETOURNAY
February 27, 1830 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Appoline Marie ROUSSEAUX
April 4, 1854 (Age 46 years)
Death July 19, 1885 (Age 78 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 9, 1790Anderlues, 6150, Belgique
17 years
himself
Family with Rosalie JAUNART - View this family
himself
wife
daughter

Note

2ème mariage de Rosalie

Media objectFranceFrance
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 120 × 80 pixels
File size: 1 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectAugustin Rousseau DécèsAugustin Rousseau Décès
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 754 × 399 pixels
File size: 407 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes
Publication: https://search.arch.be/fr/rechercher-des-archives/resultats/ead/index/eadid/BE-A0524_712734_713061_FRE
Media objectAugustin Rousseaux NaissanceAugustin Rousseaux Naissance
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 1,360 × 494 pixels
File size: 545 KB
Type: Photo