Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Catherine DAZINAge: 75 years17301805

Name
Marie Catherine DAZIN
Given names
Marie Catherine
Surname
DAZIN
Also known as
Marie Catherine DESIN
Also known as
Marie Catherine DESAIN
Birth 1730
Religious marriageHubert Pierre Jean GUONSView this family
about 1754 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Geneviève GUONS
November 23, 1769 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childSimon TELLGeneviève GUONSView this family
January 16, 1788 (Age 58 years)
Death of a husbandHubert Pierre Jean GUONS
July 22, 1789 (Age 59 years)
Cause: Gangrène
Death 1805 (Age 75 years)

Family with Hubert Pierre Jean GUONS - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: about 1754Ytres, 62124, France
16 years
daughter