Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Hubert Pierre Jean GUONSAge: 66 years17231789

Name
Hubert Pierre Jean GUONS
Given names
Hubert Pierre Jean
Surname
GUONS
Also known as
Hubert GUOUR
Also known as
Hubert GONS
Birth 1723 26 30

Death of a paternal grandmotherMarie Jeanne BUGNICOURT
November 26, 1729 (Age 6 years)
Death of a motherAnne Joachine COUPÉ
October 26, 1744 (Age 21 years)
Religious marriageMarie Catherine DAZINView this family
about 1754 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherJean Pierre GONS
December 2, 1764 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Geneviève GUONS
November 23, 1769 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childSimon TELLGeneviève GUONSView this family
January 16, 1788 (Age 65 years)
Occupation
Menuisier

Death July 22, 1789 (Age 66 years)
Cause of death: Gangrène
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 28, 1720Bertincourt, 62124, France
3 years
himself
Family with Marie Catherine DAZIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1754Ytres, 62124, France
16 years
daughter

Note

inhumé le 23 "vers les six et demie du soir de crainte de putréfaction, selon la demande du chirurgien Bellier en date du 23 disant que le cadavre était gangrené..."