Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jean CANDELÉAge: 50 years16311681

Name
Jean CANDELÉ
Given names
Jean
Surname
CANDELÉ
Also known as
Jean CANDELLE
Birth 1631

MarriageMartine PLOMIONView this family
before 1657 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Antoinette CANDELÉ
March 3, 1665 (Age 34 years)
Death of a wifeMartine PLOMION
before 1677 (Age 46 years)

Death between 1681 and 1684 (Age 50 years)