Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Charlotte TRUY1650

Name
Charlotte TRUY
Given names
Charlotte
Surname
TRUY
Also known as
Charlotte DRUY
Birth estimated 1650

MarriageJean "l'Ainé" DARTUSView this family
May 2, 1669 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Liévin DARTUS
May 24, 1672 (Age 22 years)
Marriage of a childLiévin DARTUSMarie Anne DERODEView this family
1693 (Age 43 years)

Death of a husbandJean "l'Ainé" DARTUS
June 5, 1713 (Age 63 years)
Death of a sonLiévin DARTUS
August 26, 1746 (Age 96 years)
Family with Jean "l'Ainé" DARTUS - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 2, 1669Bertincourt, 62124, France
3 years
son