Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Toussaint DERODE1640

Name
Toussaint DERODE
Given names
Toussaint
Surname
DERODE
Also known as
Toussaint DERHODES
Birth estimated 1640

MarriageMagdeleine CAUDROYView this family
April 18, 1667 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Anne DERODE
March 9, 1671 (Age 31 years)
Marriage of a childLiévin DARTUSMarie Anne DERODEView this family
1693 (Age 53 years)

Death of a daughterMarie Anne DERODE
January 6, 1741 (Age 101 years)