Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Pierre DETOURNAY1630

Name
Pierre DETOURNAY
Given names
Pierre
Surname
DETOURNAY
Also known as
Pierre DE TOURNAY
Birth estimated 1630

MarriageMarguerite PLOMIONView this family
November 16, 1657 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jean Charles DETOURNAY
September 23, 1658 (Age 28 years)
Marriage of a childJean Charles DETOURNAYBarbe COUPEView this family
1686 (Age 56 years)
Death of a wifeMarguerite PLOMION
January 12, 1703 (Age 73 years)
Death of a sonJean Charles DETOURNAY
August 29, 1719 (Age 89 years)
Deathyes

Family with Marguerite PLOMION - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 16, 1657Bertincourt, 62124, France
10 months
son