Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Michelle VITE1630

Name
Michelle VITE
Given names
Michelle
Surname
VITE
Also known as
Michelle VUATELLE
Birth estimated 1630

Birth of a daughter
#1
Barbe COUPE
May 31, 1661 (Age 31 years)
Marriage of a childJean Charles DETOURNAYBarbe COUPEView this family
1686 (Age 56 years)
Death of a daughterBarbe COUPE
March 19, 1725 (Age 95 years)