Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Maria D'HULSTAge: 67 years16381706

Name
Maria D'HULST
Given names
Maria
Surname
D'HULST
Also known as
Maria D'HULSTER
Birth November 7, 1638 33
Death of a paternal grandfatherPetrus DE HULSTER
March 3, 1641 (Age 2 years)
Death of a fatherLaurentius DE HULST
February 26, 1670 (Age 31 years)
MarriageJoannes LATRÉ DE LATRIJView this family
July 5, 1671 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Joannes LATRÉ
February 18, 1680 (Age 41 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherElisabeth LAUWERS
September 20, 1681 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childJoannes LATRÉMartina VERMEULENSView this family
August 15, 1701 (Age 62 years)
Death of a husbandJoannes LATRÉ DE LATRIJ
January 6, 1705 (Age 66 years)
Death June 16, 1706 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Joannes LATRÉ DE LATRIJ - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 5, 1671Ardooie, 8851, Belgique
9 years
son