Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Egidius DHULSTER1550

Name
Egidius DHULSTER
Given names
Egidius
Surname
DHULSTER
Also known as
Egidius DEHULSTER
Birth estimated 1550

Birth of a son
#1
Petrus DE HULSTER
1580 (Age 30 years)
Death of a wifeAdriana BAERTS
November 8, 1609 (Age 59 years)
Death of a sonPetrus DE HULSTER
March 3, 1641 (Age 91 years)
Deathyes