Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Elisabeth CUVILLIERAge: 51 years16921743

Name
Elisabeth CUVILLIER
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
CUVILLIER
Also known as
Elisabeth CUVELIER
Birth 1692

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Michelle LENOIR LELOIR
1727 (Age 35 years)

Death December 31, 1743 (Age 51 years)