Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Joanna DE RAEDT

Judoca DE RAEDTAge: 73 years16201693

Name
Judoca DE RAEDT
Given names
Judoca
Surname
DE RAEDT
Also known as
Jossiine DE RAEDT
Birth 1620 33 32
Death of a fatherPieter DE RAEDT
October 1638 (Age 18 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJoos VERHAEGHE
October 1639 (Age 19 years)
Death of a motherJanneken Joanna VERHAEGHE
October 1639 (Age 19 years)
MarriageJan DE CALUWEView this family
from October 8, 1648 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Judocus CALLEWAERT
April 22, 1657 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Egidius CALUWAERT
March 10, 1663 (Age 43 years)
Death of a husbandJan DE CALUWE
April 19, 1688 (Age 68 years)
Marriage of a childEgidius CALUWAERTJudoca BROUCKAERTView this family
February 10, 1689 (Age 69 years)
Death of a sisterJoanna DE RAEDT
September 19, 1692 (Age 72 years)
Death October 13, 1693 (Age 73 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1609
12 years
herself
-2 years
elder sister
Family with Jan DE CALUWE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: from October 8, 1648Meulebeke, 8760, Belgique
9 years
son
6 years
son

Media objectJoanna DE RAEDTJoanna DE RAEDT
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 96 × 127 pixels
File size: 23 KB
Type: Photo