Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Judoca de Caluwe

Jan DE CALUWEAge: 62 years16251688

Name
Jan DE CALUWE
Given names
Jan
Surname
DE CALUWE
Also known as
Joannes DE CALUWE
Birth August 3, 1625 29
Death of a paternal grandfatherLivinus DE CALUWE
1634 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherJudoca LAUWERS
January 26, 1635 (Age 9 years)
Death of a fatherJan DE CALUWE
July 1647 (Age 21 years)
Death of a motherJudoca VAN DEN BROUCKE
July 1647 (Age 21 years)
MarriageJudoca DE RAEDTView this family
from October 8, 1648 (Age 23 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria COOLS
November 2, 1653 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Judocus CALLEWAERT
April 22, 1657 (Age 31 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherHieronimus Jeroom VAN DEN BROUCKE
November 30, 1658 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Egidius CALUWAERT
March 10, 1663 (Age 37 years)
Death April 19, 1688 (Age 62 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 21, 1620Pittem, 8740, Belgique
5 years
himself
Family with Judoca DE RAEDT - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: from October 8, 1648Meulebeke, 8760, Belgique
9 years
son
6 years
son

Media objectJudoca de CaluweJudoca de Caluwe
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 100 × 114 pixels
File size: 28 KB
Type: Photo