Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Joanna DE RAEDT

Pieter DE RAEDTAge: 51 years15871638

Name
Pieter DE RAEDT
Given names
Pieter
Surname
DE RAEDT
Also known as
Petrus DE RAEDT
Birth 1587 32 29

Marriage of parentsJoos DE RAEDTMayken FARESYNView this family
June 27, 1587
Death of a fatherJoos DE RAEDT
1602 (Age 15 years)

Death of a motherMayken FARESYN
April 4, 1605 (Age 18 years)
MarriageJanneken Joanna VERHAEGHEView this family
1609 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Joanna DE RAEDT
1617 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Judoca DE RAEDT
1620 (Age 33 years)
Marriage of a childAntonius BOONEJoanna DE RAEDTView this family
1631 (Age 44 years)
Death October 1638 (Age 51 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 27, 1587Meulebeke, 8760, Belgique
6 months
himself
Family with Janneken Joanna VERHAEGHE - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1609
12 years
daughter
-2 years
daughter

Media objectJoanna DE RAEDTJoanna DE RAEDT
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 96 × 127 pixels
File size: 23 KB
Type: Photo