Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Joanna DE RAEDT

Joos DE RAEDTAge: 50 years15001550

Name
Joos DE RAEDT
Given names
Joos
Surname
DE RAEDT
Also known as
Jooris DE RAEDT
Birth 1500 45

Marriage? VAN DER HAEGHEView this family
1529 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Joos DE RAEDT
1529 (Age 29 years)
Death of a wife? VAN DER HAEGHE
about 1529 (Age 29 years)

Death of a fatherAdrianus DE RAEDT
1534 (Age 34 years)
Death 1550 (Age 50 years)

Media objectJoanna DE RAEDTJoanna DE RAEDT
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 96 × 127 pixels
File size: 23 KB
Type: Photo