Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Judoca de Caluwe

Jan DE CALUWEAge: 51 years15961647

Name
Jan DE CALUWE
Given names
Jan
Surname
DE CALUWE
Also known as
Jean DE CALUWAERT
Birth 1596 26 21
MarriageJudoca VAN DEN BROUCKEView this family
November 21, 1620 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jan DE CALUWE
August 3, 1625 (Age 29 years)
Death of a fatherLivinus DE CALUWE
1634 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherJudoca LAUWERS
January 26, 1635 (Age 39 years)
Death of a wifeJudoca VAN DEN BROUCKE
July 1647 (on the date of death)
Death July 1647 (Age 51 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1594Thielt, 8700, Belgique
3 years
himself
Family with Judoca VAN DEN BROUCKE - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 21, 1620Pittem, 8740, Belgique
5 years
son

Media objectJudoca de CaluweJudoca de Caluwe
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 100 × 114 pixels
File size: 28 KB
Type: Photo