Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Judoca de Caluwe

Livinus DE CALUWEAge: 64 years15701634

Name
Livinus DE CALUWE
Given names
Livinus
Surname
DE CALUWE
Also known as
Lieven DE CALUWE
Also known as
Lieven DE CALUWE
Birth 1570 30
MarriageJudoca LAUWERSView this family
1594 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jan DE CALUWE
1596 (Age 26 years)
Marriage of a childJan DE CALUWEJudoca VAN DEN BROUCKEView this family
November 21, 1620 (Age 50 years)
Death 1634 (Age 64 years)
Media objectJudoca de CaluweJudoca de Caluwe
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 100 × 114 pixels
File size: 28 KB
Type: Photo