Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Maria COOLSAge: 87 years15661653

Name
Maria COOLS
Given names
Maria
Surname
COOLS
Also known as
Mayken COOLS
Also known as
Maria COOL
Birth 1566

MarriageHieronimus Jeroom VAN DEN BROUCKEView this family
1589 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Judoca VAN DEN BROUCKE

Marriage of a childJan DE CALUWEJudoca VAN DEN BROUCKEView this family
November 21, 1620 (Age 54 years)
Death of a daughterJudoca VAN DEN BROUCKE
July 1647 (Age 81 years)
Death November 2, 1653 (Age 87 years)