Famille HENAUT - LESCART

DE FLANDRE, Elstrude

Rosamunde DE FLANDRES1100

Name
Rosamunde DE FLANDRES
Given names
Rosamunde
Surname
DE FLANDRES
Also known as
Rosamunde VAN VLANDEREN
Birth estimated 1100 35 22

Death of a fatherRobert II “de Jérusalem” DE FLANDRES
1111 (Age 11 years)
Cause: se noye en franchissant la marne
Death of a paternal grandmotherGertrude DE SAXE
August 4, 1113 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Allard Albrecht VAN EGMOND
1130 (Age 30 years)
Death of a motherClémence DE BOURGOGNE
1133 (Age 33 years)

Death of a husbandBarwout II VAN EGMOND
1158 (Age 58 years)

Death of a sonAllard Albrecht VAN EGMOND
1168 (Age 68 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Barwout II VAN EGMOND - View this family
husband
herself
son

Media objectDE FLANDRE, ElstrudeDE FLANDRE, Elstrude
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 209 × 230 pixels
File size: 11 KB