Famille HENAUT - LESCART

de-namur.jpg

Alice DE NAMURAge: 56 years11121168

Name
Alice DE NAMUR
Given names
Alice
Surname
DE NAMUR
Also known as
Adélaïde VAN NAMEN
Also known as
Alix DE NAMUR
Birth 1112 44 32

Birth of a daughter
#1
Antonia Yolande DE HAINAUT
1134 (Age 22 years)

Death of a fatherGodefroi 1er DE NAMUR
August 19, 1139 (Age 27 years)

Death of a motherErmesinde DE LONGWY LUXEMBOURG
June 24, 1143 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Baudouin V “le Courageux” DE HAINAUT
1150 (Age 38 years)

Death of a daughterAntonia Yolande DE HAINAUT
1168 (on the date of death)

Death 1168 (Age 56 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1109
4 years
herself
Family with Baudouin IV “le Bâtisseur” DE HAINAUT - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
17 years
son

Media objectde-namur.jpg
de-namur.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 110 × 110 pixels
File size: 10 KB
Type: Photo