Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Aleide VAN HEINSBERGAge: 84 years11301214

Name
Aleide VAN HEINSBERG
Given names
Aleide
Surname
VAN HEINSBERG
Also known as
Aleijt VAN HEINSBERG
Birthyes

Birth 1130 40
Death of a fatherGoltfried VAN HEINSBERG
1148 (Age 18 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Ida VAN BEUSICHEM
1150 (Age 20 years)

Death of a husbandRudolf VAN BEUSICHEM
1174 (Age 44 years)

Death July 19, 1214 (Age 84 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Rudolf VAN BEUSICHEM - View this family
husband
herself
daughter