Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Saffenberg

Herman IV VON SAFFENBERGAge: 64 years10271091

Name
Herman IV VON SAFFENBERG
Given names
Herman IV
Surname
VON SAFFENBERG
Also known as
Hermann II de Saffenberg-Nörvenich
Birth 1027 40

MarriageGépa VON WERL-HOVELView this family
yes

Death of a fatherAdolf II VON SAFFENBERG
1041 (Age 14 years)

Occupation
Comte de Saffenberg

Death 1091 (Age 64 years)

Media objectSaffenbergSaffenberg
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 180 × 237 pixels
File size: 49 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectWiki Herman IV
Format: application/octet-stream
Type: Document