Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Cathelijne DE CORTE1505

Name
Cathelijne DE CORTE
Given names
Cathelijne
Surname
DE CORTE
Married name
Cathelijne FARESYN
Also known as
Catherine DECORTE
Birth about 1505

MarriagePieter FARESYNView this family
1528 (Age 23 years)

MarriagePieter FARESYNView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Jean Jos FARESYN
about 1530 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a childJean Jos FARESYNJacquemine VAN TORREView this family
1553 (Age 48 years)
Death of a sonJean Jos FARESYN
1565 (Age 60 years)

Death of a husbandPieter FARESYN
1577 (Age 72 years)