Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Bertyn VAN BEAUMONT1500

Name
Bertyn VAN BEAUMONT
Given names
Bertyn
Surname
VAN BEAUMONT
Married name
Bertyn VAN TORRE
Also known as
Béatrisse VAN BEAUMONT
Birth estimated 1500 20

Birth of a daughter
#1
Jacquemine VAN TORRE
estimated 1505 (Age 5 years)

MarriageLieven VAN TORREView this family
1530 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Jacquemine VAN TORRE
before 1534 (Age 34 years)
Death of a husbandLieven VAN TORRE
1549 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childJean Jos FARESYNJacquemine VAN TORREView this family
1553 (Age 53 years)
Deathyes