Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Anna VAN NIEUWENHUYSAge: 16 years16361653

Name
Anna VAN NIEUWENHUYS
Given names
Anna
Surname
VAN NIEUWENHUYS
Married name
Anna STAELENS
Also known as
Anna VAN NIEUVENHUYS
Birth November 23, 1636 36 46
Death of a fatherJoannes VAN NIEUWENHUYS
February 23, 1650 (Age 13 years)
Death January 9, 1653 (Age 16 years)
MarriageJan STAELENSView this family
September 9, 1660 (7 years after death)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Judoca STAELENS
between 1665 and 1670 (11 years after death)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 7, 1613Pittem, 8740, Belgique
23 years
herself
Family with Jan STAELENS - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 9, 1660Pittem, 8740, Belgique
10 years
daughter